?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 February 2010 @ 10:34 am
Bleach 291  

WHUT?

I feel.... fooled and sceptical. O.o

What do you guys think?
 

 
 
Current Location: work
Current Mood: confusedconfused
 
 
 
Queen of the Dirty Look: mudkipsmadrona_8 on February 4th, 2010 05:34 pm (UTC)
I agree, he's faking us out. Damn Kubo the Troll
Ruyuruyu on February 4th, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC)
*nods* Damn you TK
amorous seizures: face of evilsickletongue on February 4th, 2010 11:13 pm (UTC)
WTF!!!!!!!!???

Is it wrong that I don't want to believe this is true yet?
Ruyuruyu on February 4th, 2010 11:26 pm (UTC)
Lol. I got to the last page and was in utter disbelief. There is no way. NO WAY.

Azien is...GOD. You don't just up and stab GOD. WTF?
amorous seizures: bleach\\aizensickletongue on February 4th, 2010 11:27 pm (UTC)
It's probably a trick for sure. But I never realized until NOW... that it would bother me to see Aizen die. Ngh, he grew on me <3
Ruyuruyu on February 5th, 2010 04:43 am (UTC)
On second thought...*ponders*...

Nope, wouldn't bother me a bit. *wink*
Winter Aconitewinteraconite on February 5th, 2010 03:08 pm (UTC)
LIES! ALL LIES! I bet you it was all an illusion! In the next chapter everybody will suddenly burst into bloody messes in midair and he'll pop out somewhere behind ichigo and say: "oh hai thar fooled you, didn't I? 8D" or something STUPID like that. X.x
Ruyuruyu on February 5th, 2010 03:23 pm (UTC)
LOL! That's what I was thinking. This can't seriously be real. O___o